GRAND PRIX DE PRIMAVERA
RCN CORUÑA - CN RIA DE ARES - CN SADA


18/03/2017 - 06/05/2017

LISTA DE INSCRITOS Desde la Clase : OPEN Hasta la Clase : ORC C

Ord N.Vela Clase Yate Armador Club Modelo GPH TxD Off.
1 ESP10095C OPEN AVREGO MANUEL FREIRE SOUTO C.N.SADA MALBEC 240 733.3 714.9
2 ESP1014 OPEN PUNTA HERMINIA ALBERTO BOLIBAR MACIAS R.C.N.CORUNA J80 674.6 657.9
3 ESP1476 OPEN CAPRICHOSO ANGEL SOTO   ALPA 9,50 752.0 727.7
4 ESP1500 OPEN LA MARIA MIGUEL A FERNANDEZ   FIRST 25.7 720.1 700.7
5 ESP1750 OPEN ARDEAL CARLOS SARDIÑA MARINA SADA SUN ODYSSEY 32 DK 693.8 671.6
6 ESP1850 OPEN O BAM BAM PEDRO ROCA CM OZA O PUNTAL FIRST 35S5 659.8 644.3
7 ESP311C OPEN ALBANTI IGNACIO J. RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ C.M.DO FERROL POGO 6.5 720.5 698.5
8 ESP4610 OPEN JALOPIN JUAN NOCHE CNR ARES BRENTA 24 691.3 671.1
9 ESP5003 OPEN MAR DE VENTO FRANCISCO FIGUEROA CN SADA NORTHWIND 40 647.0 632.1
10 ESP6855C OPEN HIPOCAMPO GERARDO GAYOSO OTERO   BAVARIA 36 657.1 636.6
11 ESP6893C OPEN SOLPOR GUILLERMO J. MOREIRA ZARATEGUI C.N.RIA DE ARES ASTREA 295 680.9 659.3
12 ESP815C OPEN CADENOTE ALVARO TRASHORRAS CADENOTE FIRST CLASS 8 686.4 658.6
13 ESP8373C OPEN USHUAIA DOS LUIS FDEZ VILELA CN SADA HANSE 400 609.5 594.8
14 ESP8630C OPEN ABORDAXE RICARDO FRAGA AMOR INDEPENDIENTE ELAN 340 654.9 634.0
15 ESP8889C OPEN JAZZ MANUEL REGUEIRO VAZQUEZ CLUB MARITIMO DE REDES FIRST CLASS 8 686.8 657.6
16 ESP10184 ORC A MOURISCA GONZALO VAZQUEZ C.N.SADA FIRST 40.7 620.6 601.1
17 ESP1900 ORC A MAMBO CARLOS SAMPEDRO MARINA SADA Hanse 400 624.4 609.2
18 ESP4802 ORC A ESPANTALLO DOS JOSE B.CASTRO RODRIGUEZ C.N. ARES PROTOTIPO 607.6 592.2
19 ESP5729C ORC A O RIAS RAMON CARNOTA S.C.C. A CORUNA SUN FAST 36 (LK) 645.3 627.6
20 ESP6606 ORC A MIRFAK ARMADA ESPAÑOLA C.N.R. FERROL FARR 42 590.3 573.4
21 ESP7071 ORC A RAYGRASS III JOSE ANTONIO NUÑEZ C.M.CARRUMEIRO DUFOUR 34 663.8 643.8
22 ESP8088 ORC A X-GROG RICARDO VARA C.N. S. Vicente Do Mar X-34 647.3 630.3
23 ESP8333C ORC A ARAUCARIA JOAQUIN COBELO R.C.N. LA CORUNA OCEANIS 50 634.6 614.6
24 ESP8765 ORC A SALSEIRO C ALS-MBG R.C.N.Coruna DEHLER 44 SQ 579.0 562.2
25 GBR1381 ORC A GOMEZ MOSTLY HARMLESS ANDRES SOTO R.C.N. CORUNA PRIMA 38 596.7 579.8
26 ESP10291C ORC B CUELEBRE PRIMERO ROBERTO DE LA PUENTE   BAVARIA 42 CR 665.8 643.1
27 ESP10300 ORC B ALMA DO MAR NITO ENRIQUEZ MARINA SADA FIRST 34.7 641.9 625.7
28 ESP4840 ORC B GOLAFRE II BENITO JOSE CALVO C.M. REDES FIRST 33.7 668.6 647.8
29 ESP510 ORC B THE COOKSTERS ROBERTO LOPEZ GARCIA C.N.ARES J80 674.9 658.6
30 ESP7334 ORC B EL RASCAO ALTAVELA C.N.SADA FARR PLATU 25 680.5 662.5
31 ESP7386 ORC B ZEPPELIN LUIS MARTINEZ C.N. ARES DUFOUR 34 666.3 646.3
32 FRA8358 ORC B ZOSPIRO GUILLERMO BLANCO R.C.N.LA CORUNA HALF 82 672.2 657.1
33 ESP10298C ORC C ISLA TORTUGA UNO PALOMA VAZQUEZ C.N.RIAS DE ARES PUMA 32 763.4 738.6
34 ESP2858 ORC C BOXO III IGNACIO PEDROSA C.N. SADA FIRST 32S5 (BK) 704.1 685.8
35 ESP3560 ORC C PINGON JOSE MANUEL NAVEIRO C.M. REDES DUETTA 94 731.4 711.2
36 ESP4082 ORC C SALAO TOO DAVID RIVERO R.C.N. LA CORUNA DEHLER 31 723.6 703.4
37 ESP6281 ORC C LA RABUDA ANTONIO DIAZ LOPEZ M. DE REDES SUN FAST 32 I 687.4 666.0
38 ESP9121 ORC C CARPANCHO V JAIME ARAUJO PEREZ R.C.N.CORU¥A RO 330 SD 685.3 665.4
39 ESP9887 ORC C DELFYNA EDUARDO GOMEZ C.N.SADA FIRST 25.7 741.5 719.0
(c) Cyber Altura Crucero -   Version ORC 13.0 G1AY-ZGRZ Fecha : 08/04/2017       20:03:38